welcome-2018.com
Tickets for the 2018 FIFA World Cup
Booking tickets

UEFA Europa League 2018

16
May
18:00
The participants have not been determined
Lyon, Stade des Lumières

UEFA Champions League Final 2018

26
May
18:00
The participants have not been determined
Kiev, NSC Olympic

Group A

14
Jun
18:00
Russia - Saudi Arabia
Moscow, Luzhniki
15
Jun
15:00
Egypt - Uruguay
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg arena
19
Jun
21:00
Russia - Egypt
St.Petersburg, Krestovsky
20
Jun
18:00
Uruguay - Saudi Arabia
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
25
Jun
17:00
Uruguay - Russia
Samara, Samara
25
Jun
17:00
Saudi Arabia - Egypt
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena

Group B

15
Jun
18:00
Morocco - Iran
St.Petersburg, Krestovsky
15
Jun
21:00
Portugal - Spain
Sochi, Fisht
20
Jun
15:00
Portugal - Morocco
Moscow, Luzhniki
20
Jun
21:00
Iran - Spain
Kazan, Kazan Arena
25
Jun
21:00
Iran - Portugal
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
25
Jun
21:00
Spain - Morocco
Saransk, Mordovia Arena

Group C

16
Jun
13:00
France - Australia
Kazan, Kazan Arena
16
Jun
19:00
Peru - Denmark
Saransk, Mordovia Arena
21
Jun
15:00
France - Peru
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg arena
21
Jun
18:00
Denmark - Australia
Samara, Samara
26
Jun
17:00
Australia - Peru
Sochi, Fisht
26
Jun
17:00
Denmark - France
Moscow, Luzhniki

Group D

16
Jun
16:00
Argentina - Iceland
Moscow, Spartak
16
Jun
22:00
Croatia - Nigeria
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
21
Jun
21:00
Argentina - Croatia
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod
22
Jun
18:00
Nigeria - Iceland
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena
26
Jun
21:00
Iceland - Croatia
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
26
Jun
21:00
Nigeria - Argentina
St.Petersburg, Krestovsky

Group E

17
Jun
15:00
Costa Rica - Serbia
Samara, Samara
17
Jun
21:00
Brazil - Switzerland
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
22
Jun
15:00
Brazil - Costa Rica
St.Petersburg, Krestovsky
22
Jun
21:00
Serbia - Switzerland
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad
27
Jun
21:00
Switzerland - Costa Rica
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod
27
Jun
21:00
Serbia - Brazil
Moscow, Spartak

Group F

17
Jun
18:00
Germany - Mexico
Moscow, Luzhniki
18
Jun
15:00
Sweden - The Republic of Korea
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod
23
Jun
18:00
Germany - Sweden
Sochi, Fisht
23
Jun
21:00
The Republic of Korea - Mexico
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
27
Jun
17:00
Mexico - Sweden
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg arena
27
Jun
17:00
The Republic of Korea - Germany
Kazan, Kazan Arena

Group G

18
Jun
18:00
Belgium - Panama
Sochi, Fisht
18
Jun
21:00
Tunisia - England
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena
23
Jun
15:00
Belgium - Tunisia
Moscow, Spartak
24
Jun
15:00
England - Panama
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod
28
Jun
21:00
Panama - Tunisia
Saransk, Mordovia Arena
28
Jun
21:00
England - Belgium
Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad

Group H

19
Jun
15:00
Poland - Senegal
Moscow, Spartak
19
Jun
18:00
Colombia - Japan
Saransk, Mordovia Arena
24
Jun
18:00
Japan - Senegal
Ekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg arena
24
Jun
21:00
Poland - Colombia
Kazan, Kazan Arena
28
Jun
17:00
Senegal - Colombia
Samara, Samara
28
Jun
17:00
Japan - Poland
Volgograd, Volgograd Arena

one-eighth

30
Jun
17:00
The participants have not been determined
Kazan, Kazan Arena
30
Jun
21:00
The participants have not been determined
Sochi, Fisht
01
Jul
17:00
The participants have not been determined
Moscow, Luzhniki
01
Jul
21:00
The participants have not been determined
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod
02
Jul
17:00
The participants have not been determined
Samara, Samara
02
Jul
21:00
The participants have not been determined
Rostov-on-Don, Rostov Arena
03
Jul
17:00
The participants have not been determined
St.Petersburg, Krestovsky
03
Jul
21:00
The participants have not been determined
Moscow, Spartak

one quarter

06
Jul
17:00
The participants have not been determined
Nizhny Novgorod, Nizhny Novgorod
06
Jul
21:00
The participants have not been determined
Kazan, Kazan Arena
07
Jul
17:00
The participants have not been determined
Samara, Samara
07
Jul
21:00
The participants have not been determined
Sochi, Fisht

Semifinals

10
Jul
21:00
The participants have not been determined
St.Petersburg, Krestovsky
11
Jul
21:00
The participants have not been determined
Moscow, Luzhniki

Match for third place

14
Jul
17:00
The participants have not been determined
St.Petersburg, Krestovsky

Final

15
Jul
18:00
The participants have not been determined
Moscow, Luzhniki

Партнеры FIFA